fredag 1 Apr 2011, 11:31
Personal glam rock bands top \ Мой топ глемарей
# - Band (Glam style years active)
01 - Bonfire (1986-1991)
02 - Def Leppard (1980-1992)
03 - Gorky Park (1989-1993)
04 - BlackRain (2006-now)
05 - Bon Jovi (1983-1989)
06 - Firehouse (1990-1992)
07 - H.E.A.T. (2008-now)
08 - Danger Danger (1989-1991)
09 - Reckless Love (2010-now)
10 - Guns N' Roses (1987-1991)
Personal glam rock albums top \ Мой топ глэм-альбомов
#. Band - Title (Year)
01. Gorky Park - Moscow Calling (1993)
02. Firehouse - Firehouse (1990)
03. Bonfire - Fire Works (1987)
04. Bon Jovi - Slippery When Wet (1986)
05. Def Leppard - Adrenalize (1992)
06. H.E.A.T. - Freedom Rock (2010)
07. Def Leppard - Hysteria (1987)
08. Black Rain - Lethal Dose Of…(2011)
09. Reckless Love - Reckless Love (2010)
10. Gorky Park - Gorky Park (1989)
Personal glam rock songs top \ Мой топ глэм-композиций
#. Band - Title (Year)
01. Gorky Park – Moscow Calling (1993)
02. Gorky Park – Stranger (1993)
03. Bonfire – You Make Me Feel (1986)
04. Mötley Crüe – Too Young To Fall In Love (1983)
05. Gorky Park – Tomorrow (1993)
06. Bonfire – Don't Get Me Wrong (1987)
07. Firehouse – When I Look Into Your Eyes (1992)
08. Bon Jovi – Livin' On A Prayer (1986)
09. Reckless Love – Sex (2010)
10. Firehouse – Love Of A Lifetime (1990)
11. Firehouse – All She Wrote (1990)
12. Bonfire – Give It a Try (1987)
13. Reckless Love – Back To Paradise (2010)
14. Mötley Crüe – Dr. Feelgood (1989)
15. Bon Jovi – I'd Die For You (1986)
16. Black Rain - Innosent Rosie (2006)
17. Bonfire – Sweet Obsession (1987)
18. Def Leppard – Rock Of Ages (1983)
19. Steelheart – She's Gone (1991)
20. Dokken – Alone Again (1985)