Momoko

Gå med Dela

64 medlemmar| 4 hojtningar

Ledare: shione
Policy för att gå med: Öppen
Skapad den: 13 maj 2007
Beskrivning:
Momoko is a fan group for Tsugunaga Momoko, one of the lead singers in Berryz Koubou!


Profile

* Name: Tsugunaga Momoko (嗣永桃子)
* Birthdate: 1992-03-06
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Nickname: Momo, Momo-chan, Tsugu-chan
* Blood Type: O
* Height: 149cm
* Groups: Hello! Project Kids, ZYX, Berryz Koubou, H.P. All Stars
* Hobby: Reading manga! I love manga
* Special skill: I can sleep anywhere!?
* Strong point: I guess doing my best till the end even if I'm not good at it??
* Weak point: Always taking up lots of time no matter what I do!
* Habit: When I'm nervous, my voice gets higher?
* Favorite color: Pink, yellow
* Favorite flower: Tulip (red ones)
* Disliked thing to do: Dance...
* Scared of: Rollercoasters, haunted houses...
* Favorite movie: "Hamutarou"!!
* Favorite book: Manga
* Favorite word: "Itsumo happy" (always happy)
* Favorite season: Fall!! Because there's lots of delicious things to eat
* Favorite food: Sea urchin, kanpachi, crab
* Least favorite food: Green peas
* Favorite song: "Uwaki na Honey Pie" (Country Musume ni Konno to Fujimoto)
* Charm point: Eyelashes. They're a bit longer than most people's!

Veckans toppartister

Förbundna artister

Spela gruppens lista

Nyaste medlemmarna (64)

Se alla medlemmar

Senaste aktiviteter

  • v-i-r-g-i-n-i-s lämnade denna grupp. 15 dagar sedan
  • v-i-r-g-i-n-i-s gick med i denna grupp. 15 dagar sedan
  • DuuItNow gick med i denna grupp. oktober 2014
  • En raderad användare gick med i denna grupp. november 2013
  • momoko90 gick med i denna grupp. april 2013
  • En raderad användare gick med i denna grupp. mars 2013
  • CatchFiveBats lämnade denna grupp. december 2012
  • MarceloAugusto8 gick med i denna grupp. november 2012
  • Electro_Solaris gick med i denna grupp. oktober 2012
  • DjNinja88 gick med i denna grupp. augusti 2012